Tor Maraya Seafront Levante Beach

  • 60 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 2 bathrooms

The outdoor water park "Aqualandia" is within easy reach of Tor Maraya Seafront Levante Beach Benidorm apartment, while the Lockdown Escape Room is situated nearby. The apartment is situated merely 1.6 km from Tram Benidorm train station and around 10 minutes' walk from Apartamentos Vistamar bus station.

For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment. Furthermore, you can enjoy bath sheets provided in the bathroom.

This accommodation is equipped with self-catering facilities, including a kitchen with tea and coffee making equipment, a fridge, and kitchenware.

This apartment lies a short way from Mediterranean Balcony. Guests have easy access to the Benidorm nightlife, which is just a 6-minute walk away. Tor Maraya Seafront Levante Beach apartment is nestled merely 1.3 km from the Old Town of Benidorm. The property is within reach of P4 cable car station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Tor Maraya Seafront Levante Beach Benidorm
Frontline Panorama Penthouse Tormaraya Levante
Mobile-only price

Frontline Panorama Penthouse Tormaraya Levante

9.1
Superb 37 reviews
10 m from property
USD 304 USD 274
per night
Las Arenas 1-C Apartment Levante Beach
Mobile-only price

Las Arenas 1-C Apartment Levante Beach

8.1
Very Good 60 reviews
21 m from property
USD 193 USD 174
per night
Las Arenas Superior Seafront
Mobile-only price

Las Arenas Superior Seafront

30 m from property
USD 168 USD 151
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Alicante Airport
    60 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Benidorm
    2 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Tea and coffee facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberVT-451372-A
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Tor Maraya Seafront Levante Beach apartment located?
      Tor Maraya Seafront Levante Beach apartment lies next to Pub & club scene.
    • What attractions are close to Tor Maraya Seafront Levante Beach apartment?
      Popular spots near Tor Maraya Seafront Levante Beach apartment include El Casco Antiguo de Benidorm, the outdoor water park "Aqualandia", Mediterranean Balcony Museum, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Tor Maraya Seafront Levante Beach apartment?
      Guests can stay at Tor Maraya Seafront Levante Beach apartment for a minimum of €102 per night.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Tor Maraya Seafront Levante Beach apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Restaurante los Ranchos offering Mediterranean cuisine located just a few steps from Tor Maraya Seafront Levante Beach apartment or opt for Tony Roma's where they can savor American dishes set 200 meters away.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Alicante Airport
    60 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Benidorm
    2 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Tor Maraya Seafront Levante Beach Benidorm

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close